Girls Top 10/sub 20 minute club
1) Faith Makau (Enochs) 18:35* 2012
1) Faith Makau (Enochs) 18:35* 2012
2) Savannah Mendoza (Modesto)
18:59.3 2015
3) Esmeralda Aguayo
(Downey) 19:02.3 2015
4) Mya Torres (Gregori) 19:04 2012
5) Rachel Van Nes (Modesto) 19:16 2009
6) Emma Van Nes (Modesto) 19:23 2012
7) Hailey Hinkle (Enochs) 19:24 2011
4) Mya Torres (Gregori) 19:04 2012
5) Rachel Van Nes (Modesto) 19:16 2009
6) Emma Van Nes (Modesto) 19:23 2012
7) Hailey Hinkle (Enochs) 19:24 2011
8) Madison Kackley
(Gregori) 19:24.3# 2017
9) Clarissa Morales
(Enochs) 19:25.2 2015
10) Lizzy Lehn (Modesto) 19:26 2009
10) Lizzy Lehn (Modesto) 19:26 2009
11) Aryana Perillo
19:30.3 2016
12) Hilda Perez
(Modesto) 19:32.6 2015
13) Victoreya Maravilla
(Gregori) 19:34 2013
14) Briseida Garcia
(Gregori) 19:35.9 2016
15) Brianna Fillpot (Gregori) 19:37 2011
15) Tici Joven (Enochs) 19:37 2009
17) Makaelyn Bickel (Downey) 19:41.8# 2017
15) Brianna Fillpot (Gregori) 19:37 2011
15) Tici Joven (Enochs) 19:37 2009
17) Makaelyn Bickel (Downey) 19:41.8# 2017
18) Sydney Smith
(Gregori) 19:42 2011
19) Kerry Young
(Modesto) 19:44.4 2015
20) Sierra Durham (Downey) 19:47 2011
20) Sierra Durham (Downey) 19:47 2011
20) Lauren
Stanislaw (Beyer) 19:47 2010
21) Haylee Osgood
(Downey) 19:48.0 2015
22) Katelyn Krieger
(Downey) 19:56.0 2015
*took a wrong turn on course/cut a corner 8 secs added to actual time
*took a wrong turn on course/cut a corner 8 secs added to actual time
#2017 course was 10
sec long--10 sec subtracted from actual time
Boys Top 10/sub 16:45 minute club
1)Sean Gomes (Beyer) 16:08 2009
1)Sean Gomes (Beyer) 16:08 2009
2) Orlando Cardenas
(Modesto) 16:08.9 2015
3) Santiago Ruiz
(Gregori) 16:09.6 2016
4) Josue Perez
(Modesto) 16:10.6 2016
5) Mason Reeves
(Gregori) 16:11.7 2016
6) Moises Benavides
(Downey) 16:12.7 # 2017
6) Jamasen Rodriquez (Modesto) 16:13 2010
6) Jamasen Rodriquez (Modesto) 16:13 2010
7) Inteus Schiavo
(Downey) 16:14.0 2015
8) Javier Brambilla (Johansen) 16:13 2009
8) Javier Brambilla (Johansen) 16:13 2009
9) Mario Medina
(Gregori) 16:20 2013
10) Marc Alania
(Modesto) 16:21 2013
12) Noah Heese (Modesto) 16:22 2012
12) Noe Oviedo (Gregori) 16:22 2011
12) Noah Heese (Modesto) 16:22 2012
12) Noe Oviedo (Gregori) 16:22 2011
13) Matthew Marsh
(Gregori) 16:23.6 2016
14 Leo Pando (Modesto)
16:24.4 2016
15) Evan Moses
(Gregori) 16:25 2013
16) Jonathan Alcantara
(Gregori) 16:32 2013
17) Jose Orendain
(Modesto) 16:32.7 2015
18) Sebastian Cronkite
(Gregori) 16:33.6
19) Andrew Anderson
(Beyer) 16:34.1 2015
20) Kaleb Halleck
(Modesto) 16:35 2013
21) Cameron Duquette
(Modesto) 16:37.0 2015
22. Alan Guerrero
(Modesto) 16:39.7 # 2017
23) Luis Orendian
(Modesto) 16:44.6 2015
24) Sammy Gutierrez
(Downey) 16:44.8
#2017 course was 10 sec
long--10 sec subtracted from actual time